HUBBELLS SUPER NICE

Date of Birth:
7/21/2013
Description:
The first thought upon seeing this stunner is beauty and grace. The slope of her 90" TTT horn is perfection. Add color and conformation and you have yourself Super Nice. Just about as sweet as you can get.
Nickname:
Sweetie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
DALE HUNT
Breeder:
MARK HUBBELL
OCV'd:
No
PH #:
310
Reg #1:
CI288393
For Sale:
No
Twin:
No
HUBBELLS SUPER NICE
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip90.500004/25/2024  
Tip to Tip90.180010/25/2023  
Tip to Tip89.250010/29/2022  
Tip to Tip87.500010/30/2021  
Tip to Tip85.750010/17/2020  
Tip to Tip84.000011/16/2019  
Tip to Tip81.000004/20/2019  
Tip to Tip80.000011/17/2018  
Tip to Tip77.000005/19/2018  
Tip to Tip81.000004/20/2018  
Tip to Tip56.000009/20/2015  
Tip to Tip49.000005/15/2015  
Tip to Tip73.0000