RJF FALL'IN IN LOVE 202

Date of Birth:
1/10/2022
Nickname:
Lovie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Norse Ridge Ranch
Breeder:
Bentwood Ranch
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
202
Reg #1:
CTI342295
Sales Comments:
Black and white with solid black and white genetics. Add explosive horn and spot-on conformation and you've got Lovie!! Can't wait to see "the rest of the story."
RJF FALL'IN IN LOVE 202
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip59.000004/17/2024  
Total Horn69.000004/17/2024  
Tip to Tip52.250010/25/2023  
Total Horn58.000010/25/2023  
Right Base10.000005/12/2023  
Tip to Tip39.500005/12/2023  
Total Horn42.000005/12/2023  
Right Base9.000001/19/2023  
Tip to Tip30.875001/19/2023  
Total Horn33.000001/19/2023  
Right Base7.750010/24/2022  
Tip to Tip23.125010/24/2022  
Total Horn25.000010/24/2022